INTERTOTO

Fantacoppe 03-04

Champions League

Coppa Uefa

Intertoto

Mondiale

 


 

 

FIT (Fanta Coppa Intertoto) -5 turno

andata 14/3 ritorno 21/3 

 

- Risultati -

 

Squadra

Lega And  Rit 

Squadra

Lega
WARTHEMA ANT 3-2  1-4 CELTIC SHAMROCK FAM
GIGIONA DUB 2-2  3-2ds I'PHENOMENO PIA

 

 

 

FIT (Fanta Coppa Intertoto) -4 turno

 gara unica 31/1 

 

- Risultati -

 

Squadra

Lega Gara unica Squadra Lega
GIGLIE MLP  11-13 dcr GIGIONA DUB
PEOPLE OLD  8-9 dcr B.B.B. 2002 MLP
SSSUPER77 DUB  2-3 I PHENOMENO PIA
SIEPELUNGA ANT  0-5 CELTIC SHAMROCK FAM
WARTHEMA ANT  9-7 dcr VIRUS ATLETIC AME

 

 

 

FIT (Fanta Coppa Intertoto) -3 turno

 gara unica 24/1 

 

- Risultati -

 

Squadra

Lega Gara unica Squadra Lega
PALO ALTO OLD 0-4 GIGLIE MLP
TRAMIM AME 0-3 GIGIONA DUB
PEOPLE OLD 3-2 SALLO ANT
B.B.B. 2002 MLP 7-0 MAGIC RAT & MIDNIGHT GANG CIF
PARADISE CITY OLD 0-1 SSSUPER77 DUB
I PHENOMENO PIA 3-0 DU DEMON POW
NORTH STAR BTT 0-4 SIEPELUNGA ANT
STREET BALL LUC 2-3 CELTIC SHAMROCK FAM
WARTHEMA ANT 1-0 REVOLVER POW
X CELSIOR BISENTIA CIF 6-10 dcr VIRUS ATLETIC AME

 

 

 

 

FIT (Fanta Coppa Intertoto) -2 turno

 gara unica 17/1 

 

- Risultati -

 

Squadra Lega Gara unica Squadra Lega
DU DEMON POW 1-0 FI.GA. TEAM CIF
NEW TEAM DUB 0-3 PARADISE CITY OLD
A-TEAM DUB 0-2 SALLO ANT
SIEPELUNGA ANT 3-0 LONGOBARDA AME
BAU E MICIO CIF 0-3 WARTHEMA ANT
GIGIONA DUB 3-0 RUFUS ANT
NORTH STAR BTT 1-0 BALLA COI LUPI FAM
MAGIC RAT & MIDNIGHT GANG CIF 1-0 FRANKIE FC PISA ENT
A. C. BONARDA BTT 0-2 I PHENOMENO PIA
SSSUPER77 DUB 3-1 TEPPEI KISUGI F.C. MLP
PALO ALTO OLD 2-0 RAINBOW TEAM  POW
FORMULA UNO BTT 7-8 dcr CELTIC SHAMROCK FAM
STREET BALL LUC 2-0 MUMBLE MUMBLE PIA
REVOLVER POW 7-4 dcr SAN POLLO CIF
B.B.B. 2002 MLP 3-0 LA COMPAGNIA DEI CELESTINI CIF
PEOPLE OLD 9-8 dcr N.F.T. LUC
TRAMIM AME 2-1 ds ATLENTIS SURVIVORS ENT
Y.A.C.N. LUC 0-5 X CELSIOR BISENTIA CIF
KOSTERMANO FVF 1-2 GIGLIE        MLP
VIRUS ATLETIC AME 3-0 ABBONDANTE  MLP

 

 

 

 

FIT (Fanta Coppa Intertoto) -1 turno

 gara unica 10/1 

- Risultati -

Squadra Lega Gara Unica Squadra Lega
Siepelunga ANT 3-2 ABBONDANTE  MLP
Gigiona DUB 1-1 B.B.B. 2002 MLP
Tibidabo Fc LUC 0-6 PEOPLE OLD
A. C. BONARDA BTT 3-1 Senza Parole LUC
Street Ball LUC 3-0 Octopus Utd. DUB
Desaparecidos PIA 0-3 Balla coi Lupi FAM
Celtic Shamrock FAM 1-2 Sallo ANT
NEDVENTUS CIF 0-1 PALO ALTO OLD
Revolver POW 2-0 SUPERPIPPO GUF
DOGSWORD CIF 7-10 rig. Du Demon  POW
NORTH STAR BTT 1-1 LA COMPAGNIA DEI CELESTINI CIF
Rufus ANT 2-1 Mumble Mumble  PIA
Tramim AME 3-0 T. F. C.  BTT
TEPPEI KISUGI F.C. MLP 1-0 RAPID SARZANA CIF
Sssuper77 DUB 2-0 EQUIPE DU ROI CIF
Rainbow Team  POW 9-8 rig. Disperati ENT
MAGIC RAT & MIDNIGHT GANG CIF 4-0 Lazio POW
N.F.T. LUC 1-2 Virus Atletic AME
SAN POLLO CIF 4-1 Celtic Namecc ENT
La Spoltrini DUB 0-2 X CELSIOR BISENTIA CIF
Longobarda AME 1-1 New Team DUB
Warthema ANT 6-1 Pornosoccer LUC
Gatsu Team FAM 0-2 Frankie Fc Pisa ENT
Kostermano FVF 2-2 FI.GA. TEAM CIF
FORMULA UNO BTT 4-0 C.D.I. PIA
PATTESE F.C. GUF 0-5 PARADISE CITY OLD
Atlentis Survivors ENT 2-2 I Phenomeno PIA
A-Team DUB 2-2 Y.A.C.N. LUC
WINNER OLD 0-3 GIGLIE        MLP
BAU E MICIO CIF 11-9 rig. Rapid Macchie AME